5 athlètes de l'ACC présent(e)s aux Championnats Régionaux en salle à Mayenne le dimanche 27 janvier 2008
60m Haies (76)-salle / CAF | F | Finale 2 | Chr : E | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl | Perf | NOM Prénom | Club | Dpt | Ligue | Cat/an | Niv | Pts |
1 | 10"23 | AGARD Capucine | Stade Nantais Ac* | 44 | P-L | CAF/91 | R2 | 761 |
2 | 10''31 | RUVOEN Camille | Racing Club Nantais * | 44 | P-L | CAF/91 | R3 | 748 |
3 | 10''55 | STOESSEL Margaux | Ac La Chapelle/erdre | 44 | P-L | CAF/92 | R3 | 708 |
4 | 10''66 | PLANCHOT Laure Anne | Entente Nord Loire 44 * | 44 | P-L | CAF/91 | R3 | 690 |
5 | 10''80 | DOUCET Margaux | Stade Nantais Ac* | 44 | P-L | CAF/92 | D1 | 667 |
6 | 11''33 | SABLE Laura | Stade Laval | 53 | P-L | CAF/92 | 586 | |
60m Haies (76)-salle / CAF | F | Série 2 | Chr : E | ||||||||
1 | 10''34 q | AGARD Capucine | Stade Nantais Ac* | 44 | P-L | CAF/91 | R3 | 743 |
2 | 10''40 q | RUVOEN Camille | Racing Club Nantais * | 44 | P-L | CAF/91 | R3 | 733 |
3 | 10''53 q | STOESSEL Margaux | Ac La Chapelle/erdre | 44 | P-L | CAF/92 | R3 | 711 |
4 | 11''24 q | SABLE Laura | Stade Laval | 53 | P-L | CAF/92 | D1 | 599 |
Hauteur - Salle / CAF | F | Finale directe 1 | ||||||||
1 | 1m65 | JACMAIRE Sandra | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | 85 | P-L | CAF/91 | N3 | 831 |
2 | 1m50 | DURAND Pomme | Athle 72 Le Mans * | 72 | P-L | CAF/92 | R2 | 671 |
3 | 1m45 | CHAUVEAU Marion | Upac Chateau-gontier * | 53 | P-L | CAF/92 | R3 | 618 |
4 | 1m40 | DOUCET Margaux | Stade Nantais Ac* | 44 | P-L | CAF/92 | D1 | 565 |
4 | 1m40 | MEZIERE Pauline | Racing Club Nantais * | 44 | P-L | CAF/91 | D1 | 565 |
6 | 1m35 | GENDRON Marine | Upac Chateau-gontier * | 53 | P-L | CAF/91 | D1 | 513 |
6 | 1m35 | STOESSEL Margaux | Ac La Chapelle/erdre | 44 | P-L | CAF/92 | D1 | 513 |
8 | 1m35 | MARCE Axelle | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | 85 | P-L | CAF/91 | D1 | 513 |
9 | 1m35 | RENOUX Emilie | Nantes Ec * | 44 | P-L | CAF/91 | D1 | 513 |
10 | 1m35 | GEORGES Marianne | Ja Monfort-gesnois | 72 | P-L | CAF/92 | D1 | 513 |
10 | 1m35 | PRADELLES Alice | Ancenis Ac 82 | 44 | P-L | CAF/91 | D1 | 513 |
12 | 1m30 | SUPPER Karen | Carquefou Ac | 44 | P-L | CAF/92 | 461 | |
- | AB | JORISSEN Liesbeth | Ena Angers* | 49 | P-L | CAF/92 | 0 | |
60m - Salle/TCF | F | Semi f. 5 | Chr : E | ||||||||
1 | 8''20 q | DIARRA Serigue | Dreux Athletic Club A. | 28 | CEN | ESF/88 | R1 | 910 |
2 | 8''51 q | NICOLAS Anne-sophie | Ac La Chapelle/erdre | 44 | P-L | JUF/90 | R2 | 834 |
3 | 8''64 | NDOUMOU Ingrid | Dreux Athletic Club A. | 28 | CEN | JUF/89 | R2 | 803 |
4 | 8''67 | CONNEN DE KERILLIS Aurelie | Carquefou Ac | 44 | P-L | JUF/89 | R3 | 795 |
5 | 8''70 | LANOE Laurene | Stade Nantais Ac* | 44 | P-L | CAF/91 | R3 | 788 |
6 | 8''77 | ROUSSEAU Camille | Ancenis Ac 82 | 44 | P-L | CAF/92 | R3 | 772 |
60m - Salle/TCF | F | Série 11 | Chr : E | ||||||||
1 | 8''52 q | NICOLAS Anne-sophie | Ac La Chapelle/erdre | 44 | P-L | JUF/90 | R2 | 831 |
2 | 8''60 q | GARCIA Angeline | Al Porterie Ac | 44 | P-L | ESF/87 | R2 | 812 |
3 | 8''69 q | LANOE Laurene | Stade Nantais Ac* | 44 | P-L | CAF/91 | R3 | 791 |
4 | 8''87 | POHALE Clemence | Ena Angers* | 49 | P-L | CAF/92 | R3 | 749 |
5 | 8''92 | MAUGET Laetitia | Entente Des Mauges | 49 | P-L | CAF/92 | R3 | 737 |
6 | 9''13 | RUBAL Orianna | Dreux Athletic Club A. | 28 | CEN | JUF/90 | 690 | |
60m Haies (91)-salle / CAM | M | Finale 1 | Chr : E | ||||||||
1 | 8''84 | LETILLY Franck | Entente Nord Loire 44 * | 44 | P-L | CAM/91 | R2 | 847 |
2 | 8''88 | HAMEAU Florian | Upac Chateau-gontier * | 53 | P-L | CAM/91 | R2 | 837 |
3 | 8''98 | DERDIRI Merwan | Ac La Chapelle/erdre | 44 | P-L | CAM/92 | R2 | 813 |
4 | 9''02 | CROUE Benoit | Ena Angers* | 49 | P-L | CAM/91 | R2 | 803 |
5 | 9''21 | PESCARMONA Axel | Ac La Chapelle/erdre | 44 | P-L | CAM/92 | R3 | 758 |
- | AB | NAVIER Romain | Entente Des Mauges | 49 | P-L | CAM/91 | 0 | |
60m Haies (91)-salle / CAM | M | Finale 2 | Chr : E | ||||||||
1 | 8''87 | MAHIER Jeremy | U.s.o Mondeville | 14 | B-N | CAM/92 | R2 | 840 |
2 | 8''90 | VANDEPUTTE Thomas | U.s.o Mondeville | 14 | B-N | CAM/91 | R2 | 832 |
3 | 9''21 | COLLINEAU Maxime | Ac La Chapelle/erdre | 44 | P-L | CAM/92 | R3 | 758 |
4 | 9''48 | SAULDE Aurelien | Athle 72 Le Mans * | 72 | P-L | CAM/92 | R3 | 696 |
5 | 10''24 | BREGEON Damien | Carquefou Ac | 44 | P-L | CAM/92 | 537 | |
6 | 10''62 | THALGOTT Yoann | Carquefou Ac | 44 | P-L | CAM/91 | 464 | |
60m Haies (91)-salle / CAM | M | Série 1 | Chr : E | ||||||||
1 | 9''18 q | PESCARMONA Axel | Ac La Chapelle/erdre | 44 | P-L | CAM/92 | R3 | 765 |
2 | 9''23 q | COLLINEAU Maxime | Ac La Chapelle/erdre | 44 | P-L | CAM/92 | R3 | 754 |
3 | 9''38 q | SAULDE Aurelien | Athle 72 Le Mans * | 72 | P-L | CAM/92 | R3 | 719 |
4 | 9''65 q | MAHIER Jeremy | U.s.o Mondeville | 14 | B-N | CAM/92 | D1 | 659 |
5 | 9''71 | SIMIER Valentin | Upac Chateau-gontier * | 53 | P-L | CAM/92 | D1 | 646 |
60m Haies (91)-salle / CAM | M | Série 3 | Chr : E | ||||||||
1 | 8''80 q | DERDIRI Merwan | Ac La Chapelle/erdre | 44 | P-L | CAM/92 | R2 | 857 |
2 | 8''87 q | LETILLY Franck | Entente Nord Loire 44 * | 44 | P-L | CAM/91 | R2 | 840 |
3 | 9''12 q | CROUE Benoit | Ena Angers* | 49 | P-L | CAM/91 | R2 | 779 |
4 | 9''70 q | BREGEON Damien | Carquefou Ac | 44 | P-L | CAM/92 | D1 | 648 |
5 | 10''74 | VETTIER Julien | Entente Athle Nord Mayenne * | 53 | P-L | CAM/92 | 443 | |
Hauteur - Salle / CAM | M | Finale directe 1 | ||||||||
1 | 1m95 | GALLI Arnaud | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | 49 | P-L | CAM/91 | R1 | 822 |
2 | 1m80 | BERNARD Eric | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | 85 | P-L | CAM/91 | R2 | 679 |
3 | 1m80 | GITEAU Aymeric | Upac Chateau-gontier * | 53 | P-L | CAM/91 | R2 | 679 |
4 | 1m80 | BERTRAND Jean Pierre | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | 85 | P-L | CAM/92 | R2 | 679 |
4 | 1m80 | DERDIRI Merwan | Ac La Chapelle/erdre | 44 | P-L | CAM/92 | R2 | 679 |
6 | 1m75 | SABLON BUAUD Pierre Olivier | Stade Nantais Ac* | 44 | P-L | CAM/91 | R3 | 632 |
7 | 1m65 | POINTEAU Jean | Ena Angers* | 49 | P-L | CAM/92 | D1 | 538 |
8 | 1m60 | COLLINEAU Maxime | Ac La Chapelle/erdre | 44 | P-L | CAM/92 | D1 | 492 |
9 | 1m55 | GENTHON Paul | Carquefou Ac | 44 | P-L | CAM/92 | 445 | |
- | NC | CHIVRET Romain | Stade Nantais Ac* | 44 | P-L | CAM/91 | 0 | |
60m - Salle/TCM | M | Série 1 | Chr : E | ||||||||
1 | 7''58 q | SONNET Florian | Stade Laval | 53 | P-L | JUM/90 | R2 | 714 |
2 | 7''67 q | PHELIPPON Pierre | Carquefou Ac | 44 | P-L | SEM/85 | R2 | 678 |
3 | 7''80 | DERDIRI Merwan | Ac La Chapelle/erdre | 44 | P-L | CAM/92 | R2 | 628 |
4 | 7''84 | CROUE Benoit | Ena Angers* | 49 | P-L | CAM/91 | R2 | 613 |
5 | 8''18 | POINTEAU Jean | Ena Angers* | 49 | P-L | CAM/92 | D1 | 491 |
- | NP | DIXNEUF Matthieu | Entente Sevre* | 85 | P-L | SEM/84 | 0 |